ВЫ ЗДЕСЬ:
★ Biosphere ‎– 14 Releases (1991 - 2014) скачать торрент

Biosphere ‎– 14 Releases (1991 - 2014)

Автор: Niko0O от 6-04-2015, 19:18 font size
Biosphere ‎– 14 Releases (1991 - 2014) скачать торрент
Real Name: Geir Jenssen
Country: Norway
Profile: Biosphere is the main recording name of Geir Jenssen (born 1962), a Norwegian musician who has released a notable catalogue of ambient electronic music. He is well known for his "ambient techno" and "arctic ambient" styles, his use of music loops, and peculiar samples from sci-fi sources. His track "Novelty Waves" was used for the 1995 campaign of Levi's. His 1997 album Substrata was voted by www.hyperreal.org as one of the all time classic ambient albums.

Biosphere ‎– 14 Releases (1991 - 2014) скачать торрент

Скачать: Biosphere-Hazard-Fennesz-Light-2001.torrent
Размер: 2.7 Kb
Скачали: 98
Скачать: Biosphere-Wireless-Live-At-The-Arnolfini-Bristol.torrent
Размер: 6.44 Kb
Скачали: 50
Скачать: Biosphere-Substrata-2-2CD-Touch-TO_50-Man-With-A-Movie-Camera.torrent
Размер: 12.27 Kb
Скачали: 105
Скачать: Biosphere-Patashnik.torrent
Размер: 5.84 Kb
Скачали: 77
Скачать: Biosphere-N-Plants-2011.torrent
Размер: 5.63 Kb
Скачали: 61
Скачать: Biosphere-Microgravity-1992.torrent
Размер: 5.34 Kb
Скачали: 61
Скачать: Biosphere-Live-at-Vega-Copenhagen-9.11.1996.torrent
Размер: 7.29 Kb
Скачали: 45
Скачать: Biosphere-Insomnia.torrent
Размер: 3.53 Kb
Скачали: 65
Скачать: Biosphere-Dropsonde-2006.torrent
Размер: 7.94 Kb
Скачали: 69
Скачать: Biosphere-Cirque-2000.torrent
Размер: 4.96 Kb
Скачали: 60
Скачать: Biosphere-Biosystems-The-Biosphere-Remixes-1999.torrent
Размер: 6.28 Kb
Скачали: 44
Скачать: Biosphere-2014-Patashnik-2.torrent
Размер: 7.06 Kb
Скачали: 80
Скачать: Biosphere-Deathprod-Nordheim-Transformed-1998.torrent
Размер: 4.5 Kb
Скачали: 57
0
  • Просмотров: 1746
  • Категория: Ambient / APE

комментариев

Оставить комментарий
Информация
Посетители, находящиеся в группе Гости, не могут оставлять комментарии к данной публикации.